Brookhaven RP Codes [ February 2023 ] Free Music

Advertisment

If you have tried every code of Roblox Brookhaven RP redeem code and looking for a fresh Brookhaven RP code then you are in right place. Here we are going to list the currently active freebie redeem code along with expired code so that you can identify which code you have used in past. Every Brookhaven RP player has maintained their game profile and everyone wants to upgrade their profile by using freebies like Free Music. These codes will get you items such as Free Music and other free items! Redeem these items to get the boost you are looking for to get an edge in Roblox Brookhaven RP.

Brookhaven RP Codes (February 2023)

Brookhaven RP code is usually released every month by the game developer. However, the New redeem code is also available on every update of the game. Players can download and update the latest version of the game from their device Appstore and play store. Users should make sure that their game should be up to date before trying the following Brookhaven RP codes.

Also, check out:

Advertisment

Note: Before proceeding to the codes I requested to the users stay away from the fake website sharing fake codes. Here we only share working and tested Brookhaven RP codes.

Last checked on 31 January 2023………..No new code founds. Thank you for visiting again!

Brookhaven RP Active Codes list

Redeem Codes Description Not Expired Redeem Codes
A Roblox Rap/Merry Christmas Roblox 1259050178
Bad Bunny : Yonaguni 6957372976
Believer 1845016505
BTS : Butter 6843558868
Capone : Oh No 5253604010
Chikatto : Chika Chika 5937000690
Clairo : Sofia 5760198930
You’ve Been Trolled 154664102
Tesher : Jalebi Baby 6463211475
Syko Brooklyn Blood Pop 6794553622
Snoop Dogg : Drop It Like It’s Hot 292861322
Royal & the Serpent : Overwhelmed 5595658625
Rauw Alejandro : Todo De Ti 6887728970
Polo G : RAPSTAR 6678031214
Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym theme 3400778682
PinkPantheress Pain 6447077697
Mii Channel Music 143666548
Lil Nas X : Call Me By Your Name 6620108916
 The Kitty Cat Dance 224845627
Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells parody) 1243143051

  Brookhaven RP Expired Codes list

Code Description Codes List
Redeem this code in game to listen to : Lil Nas X & Jack Harlow – Industry Baby 7081437616
Redeem this code in game to listen to : Kali Uchis – Telepatia 6403599974
Redeem this code in game to listen to : Kim Dracula – Paparazzi 6177409271
5315279926 – Redeem this code in game to listen to : Tones and I – Bad Child 5315279926
 Redeem this code in game to listen to : Olivia Rodrigo – good 4 u 6833920398
Redeem this code in game to listen to : BTS – Fake Love 1894066752
Redeem this code in game to listen to : The Weeknd – Save Your Tears 5619169255
Redeem this code in game to listen to : The Weeknd – Blinding Lights 4982789390
Redeem this code in game to listen to : Baby Bash ft. Frankie J – Suga Suga 225150067
Redeem this code in game to listen to : Doja Cat – Say So 521116871
 Redeem this code in game to listen to : XXXTentacion – Jocelyn Flores 1326909345
Redeem this code in game to listen to : Casi – No Limit 748726200
Redeem this code in game to listen to : Dua Lipa – Levitating 6606223785
Redeem this code in game to listen to : Lil Nas X – Panini 3340674075
Redeem this code in game to listen to : XXXTentacion – Carry On 1003325030
Redeem this code in game to listen to : The Kid LAROI – Stay (ft. Justin Bieber) 6815150969
 Redeem this code in game to listen to : 2Pac – California Love 5925841720

 

         Other’s Brookhaven RP Expired Codes:-

  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : Tina Turner – What’s Love Got to Do with It- 5145539495 
  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : Doja Cat – Kiss Me More (ft. SZA)- 6657083880
  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : Billie Eilish – Ocean Eyes- 1321038120
  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : Ski Mask The Slump God – Nuketown- 2623209752 
  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : Skill Sonic – Leave The Door Open- 6760592191
  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : Pink Fong – Baby Shark- 614018503 
  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : 2Pac – Life Goes On- 186317099 
  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : Taylor Swift – You Belong With Me- 6159978466 
  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : Justin Bieber – Yummy- 4591688095 
  • Redeem this code in game to listen to : 2Pac – California Love- 5925841720 

Why Brookhaven RP Redeem Code Not working?

If you are trying the above codes and your application is not accepting the code this might happened due to several reasons. The common reasons are mentioned below:-

  1. Expired codes: Make sure you are using working redeem codes. In case you are using working codes and the still issue persists then the code might be expired by the developers.
  2. Extra spaces: Make sure you are not selecting the left or right space while copying the code from our website.
  3. Official website: Make sure you are redeeming the code through their official platform Brookhaven RP i.e Official apps and website.
  4. Case Sensitive: Some codes are case-sensitive. Make sure you are trying the mentioned letter case of the codes.
  5. Maximum redemption limit: The new update codes are valid for some time period or until the maximum redemption limit is reached.

How to Redeem Brookhaven RP codes?

To get the benefit of several rewards player needs to redeem the working codes from the following mentioned steps.

  1. Go to Brookhaven RP Game.
  2. At the top of the screen, click on the speaker icon button.
  3. A new pop-up window will open which asks you for the code.
  4. Enter the code and press the “redeem” button to claim your reward.
  5. In the final step Enjoy your reward!

In case you are facing any issues or found any code expired, let us know in the comment section, and don’t forget to share our website with your game friends because sharing is caring!

Advertisment

3 thoughts on “Brookhaven RP Codes [ February 2023 ] Free Music”

Leave a Comment